Website Manager

Proud Affiliates/Partners of Georgia Soccer and MARTA

Play. Grow. Work. Succeed.

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
09/10/2022East Point 12u RecTAOSA 10U A10:30AM - 11:30AMCharles E Phillips Park / 2b
09/10/2022Lindbergh WhiteUnion City Timbers 12u Boys12:00PM - 1:00PMLindbergh Station Soccer Field / Field 1
09/10/2022Lindbergh BlackWest End 12U boys 1:00PM - 2:00PMLindbergh Station Soccer Field / Field 1
09/10/2022MEXUSA 12U East Point Eagles 12u Boys 1:30PM - 2:45PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
09/10/2022Kindezi United 12uCollege Park Fire 12u Boys 3:00PM - 4:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
09/17/2022College Park Fire 12u BoysTAOSA 11U10:30AM - 11:30AMCharles E Phillips Park / 2b
09/17/2022West End 12U boysLindbergh White12:00PM - 1:15PMAdair Park 1 / Field 1
09/17/2022Union City Timbers 12u BoysKindezi United 12u 2:00PM - 3:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
09/17/2022East Point 12u RecMEXUSA 12U 3:00PM - 4:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 3
09/17/2022East Point Eagles 12u BoysLindbergh Black 3:30PM - 4:45PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
09/24/2022Kindezi United 12uWest End 12U boys10:30AM - 11:45AMCharles E Phillips Park / 2a
09/24/2022East Point 12u RecTAOSA 11U 1:30PM - 2:45PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 3
09/24/2022College Park Fire 12u BoysUnion City Timbers 12u Boys 2:00PM - 3:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
09/24/2022MEXUSA 12U East Point Eagles 12u Boys 3:00PM - 4:00PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 3
10/01/2022MEXUSA 12U Lindbergh Black10:00AM - 11:15AMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
10/01/2022West End 12U boysCollege Park Fire 12u Boys12:45PM - 2:00PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
10/01/2022East Point 12u RecLindbergh White 2:00PM - 3:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
10/01/2022East Point Eagles 12u BoysKindezi United 12u 3:30PM - 4:45PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 3
10/08/2022Lindbergh WhiteMEXUSA 12U 12:00PM - 1:15PMLindbergh Station Soccer Field / Field 1
10/08/2022College Park Fire 12u BoysEast Point Eagles 12u Boys 1:00PM - 2:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
10/08/2022Kindezi United 12uEast Point 12u Rec 2:30PM - 3:45PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 3
10/08/2022Union City Timbers 12u BoysWest End 12U boys 3:00PM - 4:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
10/15/2022Lindbergh BlackLindbergh White 2:00PM - 3:00PMLindbergh Station Soccer Field / Field 1
10/15/2022East Point 12u RecCollege Park Fire 12u Boys 3:00PM - 4:30PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 3
10/22/2022College Park Fire 12u BoysMEXUSA 12U 10:30AM - 11:45AMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
10/22/2022Kindezi United 12uLindbergh Black 2:00PM - 3:15PMAdair Park 1 / Full field
10/22/2022Union City Timbers 12u BoysEast Point 12u Rec 2:00PM - 3:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
10/22/2022West End 12U boysEast Point Eagles 12u Boys 3:30PM - 4:45PMAdair Park 1 / Full field
10/29/2022East Point 12u RecWest End 12U boys12:00PM - 1:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
10/29/2022Lindbergh WhiteKindezi United 12u 1:00PM - 2:00PMLindbergh Station Soccer Field / Field 1
10/29/2022MEXUSA 12U Union City Timbers 12u Boys 1:30PM - 2:45PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
10/29/2022Lindbergh BlackCollege Park Fire 12u Boys 2:00PM - 3:15PMLindbergh Station Soccer Field / Field 2
11/05/2022West End 12U boysMEXUSA 12U 12:00PM - 1:15PMAdair Park 1 / Full field
11/05/2022College Park Fire 12u BoysLindbergh White12:00PM - 1:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
11/05/2022Union City Timbers 12u BoysLindbergh Black 1:30PM - 2:45PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1
11/05/2022East Point Eagles 12u BoysEast Point 12u Rec 3:00PM - 4:15PMCharles E Phillips Park / Field 1

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

Soccer in the Streets

130 Boulevard NE, Suite 1
Atlanta, Georgia 30312

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 888-436-5833
Copyright © 2022 Soccer in the Streets  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login