Website Manager

Proud Affiliates/Partners of Georgia Soccer and MARTA

Play. Grow. Work. Succeed.

Content

Home TeamAway TeamAge
FieldLocationDateTime
Fairburn 4uCollege Park 4u4U1AWoodward09/07/1909:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 1
6U



College Park RecreationFairburn Knights 6u Team 36U1BWoodward09/07/1909:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 2Imhotep6U1AWoodward09/07/1910:00a
College Park Light 6uEast Point Eagles 6u6U1BWoodward09/07/1910:00a
College Park DefianceOASC6U1AWoodward09/07/1911:00a
College Park Atheletic 6uReal CP 6U6U1BWoodward09/07/1911:00a







College Park Bold 8u BoysCollege Park Independence 8u Boys8U3AWoodward09/07/199:00a
College Park Legion 8u BoysCollege Park Battery 8u Boys8U3BWoodward09/07/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 8U GirlsFairburn Knights 8U Team 48U3AWoodward09/07/1910:00a
College Park Courage 8U GirlsCollege Park Steel 8U Boys8U3BWoodward09/07/1910:00a
College Park RecreationFairburn Knights 8U Team 38U3AWoodward09/07/1911:00a
Fairburn Knights 8U Team 1Fairburn Knights Team 28U3BWoodward09/07/1911:00a
Riverdale Blackhawks 8uCollege Park Spirit 8u Girls8U3AWoodward09/07/1912:00p
East Point Eagles 8u CoedImhotep8U3BWoodward09/07/1912:00p







Fairburn Knights 10u Team 1Riverdale Blackhawks 10u10U2AWoodward09/07/199:00a
College Park Impact 10u BoysCollege Park Unioin 10u Boys10U2BWoodward09/07/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 10u Team 2West End Gold 10U10U1Adair Park 209/07/199:00a
Imhotep 10uWest End Black 10U10U2Adair Park 209/07/1909:00a
East Point Dynamo 10u CoedEast Point Geraldo 10U10U2AWoodward09/07/1910:30a







no gameno game10 Girls
NA09/07/19NA








College Park Galaxy 12u Boys12u1
09/07/19
East Point Earthquakes 12u BoysClayton Cty FC 12u Boys12u1Woodward09/07/1912:00p
College Park RecreationWest End 12u Gold12u1Adair Park 209/07/1912:00p
Riverdale Blackhawks 12UFairburn Knights 12u Team 112u1Woodward09/07/193:00p







LSA JaguarsCollege Park Girls12u girls6Allen Creek 09/07/1912:00p
Fairburn GirlsLSA Golden Knights12u girls1Woodward09/07/191:30p







Westside United 14U GoldEast Point Geraldo 14u14u Coed1Adair Park 109/07/20192:00p
Clayton Cty FC 14UCollege Park 14u Coed14u Coed1Adair Park 109/07/194:30p
Imhotep
14u Coed










Soccer In The StreetsToombs County19u Boys1Woodward09/07/194:30p







Nth Mtn Redmond UnitedSoccer in the Streets16u Coed1Metro North Park09/08/193:00p
       
       
       
Real CP
6u1BWoodward09/14/1909:00a
East Point Eagles 6uFairburn Knights 6U Team 26u1AWoodward09/14/199:00a
ImhotepCollege Park Athletic 6u6u1BWoodward09/14/1910:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 3College Park Lights 6u6u1AWoodward09/14/1910:00a
OASCCollege Park Defiance 6u6u1BWoodward09/14/1911:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 1College Park Recreation6u1AWoodward09/14/1911:00a







East Point Geraldo 8uCollege Park Independence 8U Boys8u
3AWoodward09/14/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u GirlsFairburn Knights 8u Team 2
8U
3BWoodward09/14/199:00a
College Park Legion 8u Boys
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 38U
3AWoodward09/14/1910:00a
College Park RecreationFairburn Knights 8u Team 48U
3BWoodward09/14/1910:00a
College Park Bold 8u BoysFairburn Knights 8u Team 1
8U
3AWoodward09/14/1911:00a
Riverdale Blackhawks 8uCollege Park Steel 8U Boys8U
3BWoodward09/14/1911:00a
East Point Eagles 8u CoedCollege Park Spirit 8u Girls8U
3AWoodward09/14/1912:00p
ImhotepCollege Park Battery 8u Boys8U
3BWoodward09/14/1912:00p







West End Gold 10u Fairburn Knights Team 110u1Adair Park 209/14/1911:00a
College Park Union 10u BoysInhotep 10u10u2AWoodward09/14/199:00a
West End Black 10u Fairburn Knights Team 210u2Adair Park 209/14/1911:00a
Riverdale Balckhawks 10uEast Point Dynamo10u2BWoodward09/14/199:00a
East Point Geraldo 10uCollege Park Impact 10u Boys10u2AWoodward09/14/1910:30a







UnicornsCollege Park10u Girls3Mccurry North09/14/1910:30a







West End 12u GoldRiverdale Blakchawks12U1Adair Park 209/14/1912:30p
College Park Galaxy 12u BoysEast Point Earthquakes 12u Boys12U1Woodward 09/14/1912:00p
Fairburn Knights 12u Team 1
12U



Clayton Cty FC 12UCollege Park Recreation 12u12U1Adair Park 209/14/192:00p







College Park GirlsKCSC Phoenix12U Girls1Woodward09/14/191:30p
Fairburn GirlsUFA Norcross12u Girls1Woodward09/14/193:00p







Westside United 14u GoldCFC 13U14u Coed1Adair Park 109/14/191:00p
InhotepClayton Cty Fc 14u14u Coed1Woodward09/14/194:30p
College Park 14u Coed
14u Coed1
09/14/19







Bryson ParkCollege Park 16u Coed
16u Coed2Bryson Park09/14/195:45p







       







KCSC PhoenixFairburn Girls12u Girls1Summit Baptist Church09/15/194:30p
Southside United 19u Classic IIMays Striker19U Boys1Georgia Soccer Park09/15/193:00p














       
Fairburn 4uCollege Park 4u4u
Phillips Park09/21/199:00a
Imhotep
6u1B
09/21/19
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 1OASC
6u1APhillips Park09/21/199:00a
College Park Lights 6u
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 26u1BPhillips Park09/21/1910:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 3College Park Athletic 6u6u1APhillips Park09/21/1910:00a
College Park RecreationCollege Park Defiance 6u6u1BPhillips Park09/21/1911:00a
East Point Eagles 6uReal CP 6U6u1APhillips Park09/21/1911:00a







College Park Steel 8u Boys
8u



Fairburn Kights 8u GirlsFairburn Knights 8u Team 28u3AWoodward09/21/199:00a
College Park RecreationFairburn Knights 8u Team 18u3BWoodward09/21/199:00a
College Park Courage 8u GirlsCollege Park Bold 8u Boys8u3AWoodward09/21/1910:00a
Riverdale Blackhawks 8UCollege Park Independence 8u Boys8u3BWoodward09/21/1910:00a
East Point Eagles 8u CoedEast point Geraldo 8u8u3AWoodward09/21/1911:00a
Imhotep Fairburn Knights 8U Team 38u3BWoodward09/21/1911:00a
College Park Legion 8u BoysFairburn Knights 8u Team 48u3AWoodward09/21/1912:00p
College Park Battery 8u BoysCollege Park Spirit 8u Girls8u3BWoodward09/21/1912:00p







Imhotep 10u East Point Geraldo 10u10U2AWoodward09/21/199:00a
West End 10U BlackFairburn Knights Team 110U1Adair Park 209/21/1911:00a
Fairburn Knights 10u Team 2College Park Union 10u Boys10U2AWoodward09/21/1910:30a
East Point Dynamo 10u CoedCollege Park Impact 10u Boys10U2BWoodward09/21/1910:30a
Riverdale Blackhawks 10UWest End 10U Gold10U2Adair Park 209/21/1911:00a


`



College ParkPanthers10U Girls1Woodward09/21/199:00a







West End Gold 12uClayton Cty FC 12U12u1Adair Park 209/21/1912:30p
East Point Earthquakes 12uFairburn Knights 12u Team 112u1Woodward09/21/1912:00p
Riverdale Blackhawks 12uBYE12u1Adair Park 209/21/19
College Park Recreation 12uCollege Park Galaxy 12u Boys12u1Woodward09/21/193:00p







Fairburn GirlsCollege Park Girls12u Girls1Woodward Academy09/21/191:30p








Clarkston FC 13U14u1Adair Park 109/21/19
Clayton Cty FCWestside United 14U gOLD14u1Adair Park 109/21/194:00p
College Park 14u CoedImhotep14u1Adair Park 109/21/192:00p







College Park CoedSteamers16u
Woodward 09/21/194:30p







       
       
Pink BanditsCollege Park 10u Girls10u Girls1Mccurry Park North09/22/194:30p







College Park 16u CoedRYSA Revs16u10Wade Walker Park
09/22/193:00p














       
College Park Defiance 6u
6u1BWoodward09/28/19
Real CPFairburn Knights 6u Team 36u1AWoodward09/28/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 6U Team 2Fairburn Knights 6u Team 16u1BWoodward09/28/1910:00a
College Park Athletic 6uOASC6u1AWoodward09/28/1910:00a
ImhotepEast Point Eagles6u1BWoodward09/28/1911:00a
College Park Lights 6uCollege Park Rec6u1AWoodward09/28/1911;00a







Fairburn Knights 8u Girls





College Park Battery 8u BoysCollege Park Steel 8u Boys8u3APhillips Park09/28/199:00a
College Park Legion 8u BoysFairburn Knights 8u Team 18u3BPhillips Park09/28/199:00a
Riverdale Blackhawks 8UCollege Park Bold 8u Boys8u3APhillips Park09/28/1910:00a
East Point Eagles 8u CoedCollege Park Indepedence 8u Boys8u3BPhillips Park09/28/1910:00a
College Park RecretionEast point Gealdo 8u8u3APhillips Park09/28/1911:00a
College Park Courage 8u GirlsFairburn Knights 8u Team 28u3BPhillips Park09/28/1911:00a
ImhotepFairburn Knights 8u Team 48u3APhillips Park09/28/1912:00p
College Park Spirit 8u GirlsFairburn Knights 8u Team 38u3BPhillips Park09/28/1912:00p







West End Black 10U Riverdale Blackhawks 10u10u1Adair Park 209/28/1911:00a
East Point Geraldo 10u BoysFairburn Knights 10u Team 210u2AWoodward 09/28/1909:00a
College Park Union 10u BoysFairburn Knights 10u Team 110u2BWoodward 09/28/199:00a
West End Gold 10UEast Point Dynamo 10u Coed10u2Adair Park 209/28/1911:00a
College Park Impact 10u BoysImhotep 10u10u2AWoodward 09/28/1910:30a







CougarsCollege Park10u Girls3Mccurry North09/28/191:30p







West End United Silver
East point Earthquakes 12u12u
Adair Park 1
09/28/19
12:30p
Fairburn Knights 12U Team 1College Park Recreation 12u12u1Woodward09/28/1912:00p
College Park Galaxy 12u BoysWest End Gold 12u12u1Adair Park 1
09/28/192:00p
Clayton Cty FC 12URiverdale Blackhawks12u1Woodward09/28/193:00p







College Park GirlsLSA Golden Knights12u Girls1Woodward Academy09/28/191:30p
RYSA Lady RevsFairburn Girls12U Girls1RYSA09/28/1911:00a







Westside United 14u GoldCollege Park 14u Coed14u1Adair Park 109/28/193:30p
Imhotep 14uClayton Cty FC 14U
14u1Adair Park 109/28/194:00p

Clarkston FC 13U
14u1Woodward09/28/19







LSA FC UnitedSoccer in the Streets16u3Allen Creek09/28/193:00p







GSA SouthSouthside United 19u Classic II19u
Spen Field09/28/199:00a














       
RYSA Lady RevsCollege Park 12u Girls12u Girls1RYSA09/29/1912:00p







UFA South GaSouthside United 19U Classic II19U 5Friendly City Field09/29/194:00p














       
Fairburn 4uCollege Prk 4u
1AWoodward10/05/199:00a
East Point Eagles 6u

1BWoodward10/05/19
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 3Imhotep6U1AWoodward10/05/199:00a
College Park RecreationFairburn Knights 6u Team 26U1BWoodward10/05/1910:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 1College Park Athletic 6U6U1AWoodward10/05/1910:00a
OASCReal CP 6U6U1BWoodward10/05/1911:00a
College Park Defiance 6uCollege Park Lights 6U6U1AWoodward10/05/1911;00a







       
East point Geraldo 8uFairburn Knights 8u Team 18U3AEast Point Soccer Station
10/05/191:00p
Imhotep 8uCollege Park Independence 8u Boys
8U3BWoodward10/05/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 8U Team 4Tigers 8u Team 1
8U3AWoodward10/05/199:00a
College Park Steel 8u BoysFairburn Knights 8u Girls8U3BWoodward10/05/1910:00a
College Park Battery 8u BoysRiverdale Blackhawks 8u8U3AWoodward10/05/1910:00a
Tigers 8u Team 2
College Park Recreation8U3BWoodward10/05/1911:00a
Fairburn Knights 8U Team 3Fairburn Knights 8u Team 2
8U3AWoodward10/05/1911:00a
College Park Spirit 8u Girls
East Point Eagles 8u Coed8U3BEast Point Soccer Station
10/05/1912:00p







Fairburn Knights 10U Team 2College Park Impact 10u Boys10U2A Woodward Academy10/05/199:00a
Riverdale Blackhawks 10uCollege Park Union 10u Boys10U2BWoodward Academy10/05/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 10U Team 1East Point Geraldo 10U10U2AWoodward Academy10/05/1910:30a
East Point Dynamo 10u CoedImhotep 10U10U2BWoodward Academy10/05/1910:30a
West END 10u Red
West End 10u Black10U1Adair Park 1
10/5/1911:00a







no gameno game10U Girls

10/05/19







West End 12u GoldFairburn Knights 12u Team 112u1Adair Park 1
10/05/1912:30p
Riverdale Blackhawks 12uEast Point Earthquakes 12u12u1Woodward 10/05/1912:00p
College Park Recreation 12uWest End United 12u Silver
12u1Adair Park 1
10/05/192:00p
Clayton Cty FC 12UCollege Park Galaxy 12u Boys12u1Woodward 10/05/191:30p







 KCSC Phoienix
 College Park 12u Girls
 12u Girls
 1 Summit Baptist Church
 10/05/19 8:00a
 UFA Norcross
 Fairburn 12u Girls
 12u Girls
 1 Pinckneyville Park
 10/05/19 12:00p
       
Clayton Cty FC 14UTigers 14u
14u1Woodward
10/05/195:00p
College Park 14U Coed
14u1Woodward 10/05/19
ImhotepWestside United 14U14u1Adair Park 110/05/193:30p







College Park 16u CoedHCSA16u1Woodward10/05/193:00p














       
College Park 10u GirlsUnicorns10U Girls3Mccurry Park North10/06/194:30p







Hinesville Soccer AssocSouthside United 19u Classic II19u
FPCA Field10/06/192:00p







       







College Park Lights 6uTigers 6u
6u1BWoodward10/12/199:00a
College Park Athletic 6uCollege Park Rec6u1AWoodward10/12/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 2College Park Defiance 6u6u1BWoodward10/12/1910:00a
Real CPFairburn Knights 6u Team 16u1AWoodward10/12/1910:00a
ImhotepOASC6u1BWoodward10/12/1911:00a
East Point Eagles 6uFairburn Knights 6u Team 36u1AWoodward10/12/1911:00a







Tigers 8U Team 2
College Park Recreation8u3AWoodward10/12/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 8U GirlsTigers 8U Team 1
8u3BWoodward10/12/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 8U Team 1East Point Geraldo 8u8u
East Point Station Soccer
10/12/1911:00a
College Park Steel 8u BoysImhotep8u3BWoodward10/12/1910:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 4East Point Eagles 8u Coed8u
East Point Station Soccer
10/12/1912:00p
College Park Independence 8u BoysRiverdale Blackhawks 8u
8u3BWoodward10/12/1910:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 2College Park Spirit 8u Girls8u
East Point Station Soccer
10/12/191:00p
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 3College Park Battery 8u Boys8u3BWoodward10/12/1911:00a







College Park Union 10u BoysWest End 10U Black
10u1Adair Park 1
10/12/1911:00a
East Point Geraldo 10URiverdale Blackhawks 10u10u2AWoodward10/12/199:00a
Imhotep 10uFairburn Knights 10u Team 210u2BWoodward10/12/199:00a
College Park Impact 10u BoysFairburn Knights 10u Team 110u2AWoodward10/12/1910:30a
West End 10U Red
East Point Dynano 10u Coed10u2Adair Park 1
10/12/1911:00a







BanditsCollege Park10u Girls3Mccurry North10/12/199:00a







West End 12u GoldEast Point Earthquakes 12u12u1Adair Park 1
10/12/1912:30p
College Park Galaxy 12u BoysFairburn Knights 12u Team 112u1Woodward10/12/1912:00p
Riverdale Blackhawks 12uCollege Park Recreation 12u12u1Woodward10/12/193:00p
Clayton Cty FCWest End United 12u Silver
12u1Adair Park 210/12/192:00p







College Park Girls LSA Jaguars12u Girls1Woodward Academy10/12/191:30p
LSA Golden KnightsFairburn Girls12u Girls6Allen Creek10/12/193:00p







Westside United 14U GoldTigers 14u
14u1Adair Park 110/12/191:00p

Imhotep 14u14u1Adair Park 110/12/19
Clayton Cty FC 14UCollege Park 14u Coed14u1Woodward 10/12/194:30p







TASA-Harrison
College Park 16u Coed
16u
2
Woodward
10/12/19
3:00p














       
Old CapitolSoccer in the Streets19u4Baldwin County Soccer Complex10/13/192:00p














       
Fairburn 4uCollege Park 4u4u
Phillips Park10/19/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 3
6u1BPhillips Park10/19/19
College Park Defiance 6uCollege Park Athletic 6u6u1APhillips Park10/19/199:00a
OASCEast Point Eagles 6u6u1BPhillips Park10/19/1910:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 1Imhotep6u1APhillips Park10/19/1910:00a
College Park RecreationReal CP6u1BPhillips Park10/19/1911:00a
College Park Lights 6uFairburn Knights 6u Team 26u1APhillips Park10/19/1911;00a







Fairburn Knights 8u GirlsRiverdale Blackhawks 8u8u East Point Station Soccer
10/19/191:00p
College Park Steel 8u BoysEast Point Geraldo 8u Boys8u
East Point Station Soccer
10/19/1911:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 4College Park Battery 8u Boys8u3AWoodward10/19/199:00a
Tigers 8u Team 1
Tigers 8u Team 2
8u3BWoodward10/19/199:00a
College Park Independence 8u BoysImhotep8u3AWoodward10/19/1910:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 1East Point Eagles 8u Coed8u
East Point Station Soccer
10/19/1912:00p
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 2College Park Courage 8u Girls8u3AWoodward10/19/1910:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 3College Park Recreation8u3BWoodward10/19/1911:00a







Fairburn Knights 10u Team 1Imhotep 10U10u2AWoodward10/19/199:00a
West End 10u Black East Point Geraldo 10U10u1Adair Park 1
10/19/1911:00a
Riverdale Blackhawks 10UCollege Park Impact 10u Boys10u2BWoodward10/19/199:00a
West End Red 10U College Park Union 10u Boys10u1Adair Park 1
10/19/1911:00a
East Point Dynamo 10u CoedFairburn Knights 10u Team 210u2AWoodward10/19/1910:30a







PanthersCollege Park10u Girls4bMcCuury North10/19/1910:30a







West End 12u Silver
College Park Galaxy 12U Boys12u1Adair Park 1
10/19/192:00p
Fairburn Knights 12u Team 1Riverdale Blackhawks 12u12u1Woodward10/19/1912:00p
College Park Recreation 12uWest End 12U Gold12u1Adair Park 1
10/19/1912:30p
East Point Earthquakes 12uClayton Cty FC 12U12u1Adair Park 1
10/19/193:30p







College Park GirlsRYSA Lady Revs12u Girls1Woodward Academy10/19/191:30p
Fairburn GirlsKCSC Phoenix12u Girls1Woodward Academy10/19/193:00p







College Park 14u CoedImhotep
14u1
10/19/19
Westside 14u
Clayton FC 14U14u1Adair Park 110/19/194:30p
Tigers 14u

14u1Adair Park 110/19/19







Soccer in the StreetsNTH QP16u1Woodward10/19/194:30p







Legion FC Premier
Southside United 19U Classic II
19U
9
CGSA-Warner Robins
10/19/19
3:00p







       
       
Soccer In The StreetsLiberty 01 Blue19u1Georgia Soccer Park10/20/193:00p







       







College Park RecreationTigers 6u
6U1BWoodward10/26/19
College Park Defiance 6uFairburn Knights 6u Team 16U1AWoodward10/26/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 6u Team 2Fairburn Knights 6u Team 36U1BWoodward10/26/1910:00a
College Park Athletic 6uEast Point Eagles 6u6U1AWoodward10/26/1910:00a
College Park Lights 6uOASC6U1BWoodward10/26/1911:00a
Real CPImhotep6U1AWoodward10/26/1911:00a







Fairburn Knights 8u Team 2East point Geraldo 8u8U
East Point Station Soccer
10/26/1912:00p
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 3
College Park Recreation8U3BWoodward
10/26/1909:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 1Tigers 8u Team 2
8U3AWoodward
10/26/1910:00a
College Park Battery 8U BoysEast Point Eagles 8u Coed8U
East Point Station Soccer
10/26/191:00p
College Park Independence 8u BoysFairburn Knights 8u Girls8U3AWoodward
10/26/1911:00a
College Park Spirit 8u GirlsTigers 8U Team 1
8U
East Point Station Soccer
10/26/1911:00a
College Park Steel 8u Boys
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 48U3AWoodward
10/26/1912:00p
Riverdale Blackhawks 8uImhotep8U3BWoodward
10/26/1912:00p







East Point Geraldo 10UWest End 10u Black10U1Adair Park 1
10/26/1911:00a
Imhotep 10uRiverdale Blackhawks 10u10U2AWoodward10/26/199:00a
College Park Impact 10u BoysWest End 10u Gold10U2Adair Park 1
10/26/1911:00a
College Park Union 10u BoysEast Point Dynamo 10U Coed10U2AWoodward10/26/1910:30a
Fairburn Knights 10u Team 2Fairburn Knights 10U Team 110U2BWoodward10/26/1910:30a







College Park 10u GirlsPanthers10u Girls2AWoodward10/26/1909:00a







West End 12u Silver
Fairburn Knights 12u Team 112U1Adair Park 1
10/26/192:00p
College Park Galaxy 12u BoysEast Point Earthquakes 12u Boys12U1Woodward 10/26/1912:00p
Riverdale Blackhawks 12uWest End 12u Gold12U1Adair Park 1
10/26/1912:30p
Clayton Cty FC 12UCollege Park Recreation 12u12U1Woodward 10/26/193:00p







College Park GirlsFairburn Girls12U Girls1Woodward Academy10/26/191:30p









14u1
10/26/19
Clayton Cty FC 14UWestside United 14u14u1Adair Park 110/26/193:30p
College Park 14u CoedImhotep 14u14u1Woodward
10/26/194:30p







Inter Atlanta WillisCollege Park 16u Coed16u

10/26/19














       
College ParkPanthers10u Girls1Mccurry Park North10/27/193:00p














       
 College Park 4u
 Fairburn 4u
4u1AWoodward11/02/199:00a
Fairburn Knights 6U Team 2
6u1BWoodward11/02/19
College Park Athletic 6uCollege Park Lights 6u6u1BWoodward11/02/199:00a
ImhotepCollege Park Recreation6u1BWoodward11/02/1910:00a
East Point Eagles 6uFairburn Knights 6U Team 16u1AWoodward11/02/1910;00a
Real CP 6UCollege Park Defiance 6u6u1BWoodward11/02/1911:00a
Fairburn Knights 6U Team 3OASC6u1AWoodward11/02/1911:00a







Fairburn Knights 8U Team 3Riverdale Blackhawks 8u8u3AWoodward11/02/1909:00a
College Park Steel 8u BoysEast Point Geraldo 8u8u
East Point Station Soccer
11/02/191:00p
Fairburn Knights 8U Team 2Imhotep8u3AWoodward11/02/1910:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 4College Park Recreation
8u3BWoodward11/02/1910:00a
Tigers 8u Team 2
East Point 8u Coed Team
8u
East Point Station Soccer
11/02/1911:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u Team 1Tigers 8u Team 1
8u3BWoodward11/02/1911:00a
Fairburn Knights 8u Girls
College Park Spirit 8U Girls8u
East Point Station Soccer
11/02/1912:00p
College Party Battery 8u BoysCollege Park Independence 8U Boys8u3BWoodward11/02/1912:00p







Riverdale Blackhawks 10uFairburn Knights 10u Team 210u2AWoodward11/02/199:00a
West End 10u BlackCollege Park Impact 10u Boys10u1Adair Park 1
11/02/1911:00a
West End 10u GoldImhotep 10U10u1Adair Park 1
11/02/1911:00a
East Point 10u Dynamo CoedFairburn Knights 10u Team 110u2AWoodward11/02/1910:30a
College Park Union 10U BoysEast Point Geraldo 10U10u2BWoodward11/02/1910:30a







College Park 10u GirlsCougars10u Girls1Woodward Academy11/02/199:00a







West End 12 Silver
West End 12u Gold12u1Adair Park 211/02/1912:00p
Fairburn Knights 12u Team 1Clayton Cty FC 12U12u1Woodward11/02/1912:00p
College Park Galaxy 12u BoysRiverdale Blackhawks 12u12u1Woodward11/02/193:00p
Eaast Point Earthquakes 12uCollege Park Recration 12u12u1Woodward11/02/194:30p







LSA Golden KnightsCollege Park Girls12u Girls1Allen Creek11/02/1912:00p
Fairburn GirlsRYSA Lady Revs12u Girls1Woodward Academy11/02/191:30p







Imhotep 14u
14u

11/02/19
Westside United 14uCollege Park 14U Coed14u1Adair Park 1
11/02/191:00p

Clayton Cty 14U14u1Adair Park 111/02/19







Champions United LiverpoolSoccer in the Streets16u
New Hope Church Stockbridge11/02/1912:00p







Southside United 19u Classic IIMSC 200119u3
Georgia Soccer Park
11/02/193:00p














UFA NorcrossSoccer in the Streets19u1Summerour Middle School11/09/1910:00a
       
       
Soccer In The StreetsNGA19u5Georgia Soccer Park
11/16/193:00p














Add Content...

Contact Us

Soccer in the Streets

130 Boulevard NE, Suite 4
Atlanta, Georgia 30312

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 888-436-5833
Copyright © 2019 Soccer in the Streets  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login